KVM7ZAW010

Fixing material for roll stabiliser

    Article no. Article designation Price  
A 0011212001A Washer M12, Ø30x4 0.38
B 0011212000AA Washer M12 0.30
D 0011208000AA Washer M8 0.34
E 0010108020AA Bolt M8x20 0.14
F 0010112140CA Bolt M12x140 5.20
G 0011012001CA Lock nut M12 0.74
K 0010112090CA Bolt M12x90 2.40
L 0010112035CA Bolt M12x35 0.84
M 0010112060CA Bolt M12x60 1.74
N 0010110025CA Bolt M10x25 0.61
P 0011206000AA Washer M6 0.68
S 0011210000AA Washer M10 0.28
T 0011214005A Washer M14, Ø30x4 0.52
X 0011008001AA Lock nut M8 0.74
AA 0010108016AA Bolt M8x16 0.14