KVM7ZAW010

Fixing material for upper crossbeam

    Article no. Article designation Price  
B 0011212000AA Washer M12 0.30
C 0010112120CA Bolt M12x120 4.32
G 0011012001CA Lock nut M12 0.74
H 0011216000AA Washer M16 1.56
I 0011016001CA Lock nut M16 1.50
J 0010116090CA Bolt M16x90 3.42
O 0010106012AA Bolt M6x12 0.08
P 0011206000AA Washer M6 0.68
U 0010105010AA Bolt M5x10 0.06
V 0011205000A Washer M5 0.74
W 0011006000AA Lock nut M6 0.08
Z 0011006000AA Flange nut M6 0.08
AB 0010112055CA Bolt M12x55 1.62