KVM7ZAW010

Fixing material for main spring

    Article no. Article designation Price  
Q 0010638112AE Countersunk Allan Screw UNC 3/8''x1½” 8.78
R 0011010001CA Lock nut M10 0.62
S 0011210000AA Washer M10 0.28
Y 0010510035CA Countersunk Allan Screw M10x35 0.94